Green Flag 08-01 Roster




Rank callsign Position SQ ICQ#

Thumpper JFC 56609485 

General JFACC 101506995 

Bearforce Deputy JFACC 286629782 

Wrongway Package/Flight Leader 52289492 

Wingnut Package/Flight Leader 276014461 

Shuka Package/Flight Leader 335255086 

Figmo Flight Leader 251375273 

Cougar Flight Leader 29197213 

Hotseat Package/Flight Leader
Reserve GF Pilot
334106851 

Scoob Flight Leader 14724987 

Buzzbait Flight Leader 295574541 

Quickdraw Combat Pilot 301713986